Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
3564 & 3564A Loulu ST, Honolulu, HI 96822
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths2,540 SqFt
$ 1,930,000 $ 1,978,000 2.4%
Listed by Summit Realty, LLC

5349 Manauwea ST, Honolulu, HI 96821
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt
$ 1,500,000 $ 1,495,000 0.3%
Listed by Real Broker

3594 Nipo ST #2, Honolulu, HI 96822
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,592 SqFt
$ 1,230,000 $ 1,250,000 1.6%
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

51-540C Kamehameha HWY, Kaaawa, HI 96730
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,698 SqFt
$ 1,160,000 $ 1,160,000
Listed by eXp Realty

51-540 Kamehameha HWY #B1, Kaaawa, HI 96730
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt
$ 1,050,000 $ 1,050,000
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

88 Piikoi ST #2611, Honolulu, HI 96814
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths997 SqFt
$ 929,000 $ 929,000
Listed by eXp Realty

88 Piikoi ST #1511, Honolulu, HI 96814
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths997 SqFt
$ 860,000 $ 929,000 7.4%
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

615 Keawe ST #3208, Honolulu, HI 96813
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths826 SqFt
$ 845,000 $ 845,000
Listed by Lee International Properties

94-1080 Anania CIR #106, Mililani, HI 96789
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt
$ 755,000 $ 775,000 2.6%
Listed by Ivy K Realty, LLC

98-288 Kaonohi ST #2102, Aiea, HI 96701
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath515 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 390,000
Listed by eXp Realty

99-015 Kalaloa ST #401, Aiea, HI 96701
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath632 SqFt
$ 361,000 $ 350,000 3.1%
Listed by Real Broker, LLC