Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5349 Manauwea ST, Honolulu, HI 96821

$1,500,000

$1,495,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt

5349 Manauwea ST, Honolulu, HI 96821

Listed by Real Broker

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
88 Piikoi ST #1511, Honolulu, HI 96814
1/24

$860,000

$929,000

7.4%
2 Beds2 Baths997 SqFt

88 Piikoi ST #1511, Honolulu, HI 96814

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
51-540 Kamehameha HWY #B1, Kaaawa, HI 96730

$1,050,000

$1,050,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

51-540 Kamehameha HWY #B1, Kaaawa, HI 96730

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
99-015 Kalaloa ST #401, Aiea, HI 96701

$361,000

$350,000

3.1%
2 Beds1 Bath632 SqFt

99-015 Kalaloa ST #401, Aiea, HI 96701

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
3564 & 3564A Loulu ST, Honolulu, HI 96822

$1,930,000

$1,978,000

2.4%
6 Beds4 Baths2,540 SqFt

3564 & 3564A Loulu ST, Honolulu, HI 96822

Listed by Summit Realty, LLC

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
3594 Nipo ST #2, Honolulu, HI 96822

$1,230,000

$1,250,000

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,592 SqFt

3594 Nipo ST #2, Honolulu, HI 96822

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
615 Keawe ST #3208, Honolulu, HI 96813

$845,000

$845,000

2 Beds2 Baths826 SqFt

615 Keawe ST #3208, Honolulu, HI 96813

Listed by Lee International Properties

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
94-1080 Anania CIR #106, Mililani, HI 96789

$755,000

$775,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt

94-1080 Anania CIR #106, Mililani, HI 96789

Listed by Ivy K Realty, LLC

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
88 Piikoi ST #2611, Honolulu, HI 96814

$929,000

$929,000

2 Beds2 Baths997 SqFt

88 Piikoi ST #2611, Honolulu, HI 96814

Listed by eXp Realty

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
98-288 Kaonohi ST #2102, Aiea, HI 96701

$390,000

$390,000

1 Bed1 Bath515 SqFt

98-288 Kaonohi ST #2102, Aiea, HI 96701

Listed by eXp Realty

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
51-540C Kamehameha HWY, Kaaawa, HI 96730

$1,160,000

$1,160,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,698 SqFt

51-540C Kamehameha HWY, Kaaawa, HI 96730

Listed by eXp Realty

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
2139 Kuhio AVE #D3102, Honolulu, HI 96815
1/25

$1,300,000

$1,400,000

7.1%
1 Bed2 Baths846 SqFt

2139 Kuhio AVE #D3102, Honolulu, HI 96815

Listed by Seven Signatures International

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
4169 Koko DR, Honolulu, HI 96816
1/24

$1,200,000

$1,298,000

7.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,822 SqFt

4169 Koko DR, Honolulu, HI 96816

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
92-767 Makakilo DR #68, Kapolei, HI 96707

$560,000

$555,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,125 SqFt

92-767 Makakilo DR #68, Kapolei, HI 96707

Listed by Real Broker

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
2175 Ahaku PL, Honolulu, HI 96821

$1,825,000

$2,000,000

8.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,310 SqFt

2175 Ahaku PL, Honolulu, HI 96821

Listed by Luxury Homes International

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
2333 Kapiolani BLVD #1317, Honolulu, HI 96826

$625,000

$630,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths930 SqFt

2333 Kapiolani BLVD #1317, Honolulu, HI 96826

Listed by Pacific Rim Properties Ltd.

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
2500 Kalakaua AVE #503, Honolulu, HI 96815

$220,000

$250,000

12.0%
1 Bed1 Bath914 SqFt

2500 Kalakaua AVE #503, Honolulu, HI 96815

Listed by Faith Naluai, LLC

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
501 Hahaione ST #1-14H, Honolulu, HI 96825
1/25

$605,000

$605,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,211 SqFt

501 Hahaione ST #1-14H, Honolulu, HI 96825

Listed by REMAX Hawaii

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
92-1236 Palahia ST #BB201, Kapolei, HI 96707

$505,000

$505,000

2 Beds2 Baths796 SqFt

92-1236 Palahia ST #BB201, Kapolei, HI 96707

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
3234 Noela DR, Honolulu, HI 96815
1/25

$6,000,000

$5,900,000

1.7%
6 Beds8 Baths5,820 SqFt

3234 Noela DR, Honolulu, HI 96815

Listed by Hawaii Modern Realty

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
7000 Hawaii Kai DR #2610, Honolulu, HI 96825

$865,000

$900,000

3.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,145 SqFt

7000 Hawaii Kai DR #2610, Honolulu, HI 96825

Listed by Real Broker

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
87-1683 Mokila ST, Waianae, HI 96792
1/24

$960,000

$950,000

1.1%
5 Beds3 Baths1,854 SqFt

87-1683 Mokila ST, Waianae, HI 96792

Listed by eXp Realty

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
1118 Ala Moana BLVD #2006, Honolulu, HI 96814
1/25

$4,400,000

$4,488,000

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,017 SqFt

1118 Ala Moana BLVD #2006, Honolulu, HI 96814

Listed by List Sotheby's Int'l Realty

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
1911 Kalakaua AVE #209, Honolulu, HI 96815

$350,000

$375,000

6.7%
1 Bed1 Bath437 SqFt

1911 Kalakaua AVE #209, Honolulu, HI 96815

Listed by Real Broker

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Real Broker
Jo Seuk

+1(808) 379-3119 jo@sweethomeshawaii.com

Honolulu, HI, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Real Broker
Jo Seuk

+1(808) 379-3119 jo@sweethomeshawaii.com

Honolulu, HI, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.